Connect
Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the The New York Annual Luncheon Registration List
Friday, January 25, 2013
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM

Le Parker Meridien
119 W 56th Street
New York, NY 10019

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
Thomas Russo 1969  Victoria Bozovic, Marcy Russo, Tyler Russo 
Kristine Hoffmeister  
Deborah Stillman 1981   
Stewart Schwab  
David Schwartz 1994  Richard W. Kidd, Ronald D. Kohut, Kristine M. Koren, Naved Sheikh; Scott Spitzer, Shana A. Elberg, Allison Schiffman 
Brian Moran 1993  Robert Wertheimer, Douglas Koff, Marc Bernstein, John Cahill, Nathalia Bernardo, Annette Bernstein, Edward Holmes, William Olshan, Carlos Pelayo 
Sarah Busse   Hope Jamison, Rucha Desai, Elias Boujaoude, Mila Rusafova, Alisha Mehta, Cynthia Lee, Rebeca Smith, Catherine Casazza, Sandy Araj, Jason Schachter, Shaun Christopher, Mahfouz Basith, Doris Bien-Aime 
Joel Haims 1993  Tony Radice, Jonathan Rothberg, Jenny (Qing) Wang, David Kiferbaum, Isaac Young, Karen Hagberg, Mark Jackson 
Timothy Hirsch 2008   
Ian Yankwitt 1993  Angel Crane, Allison Harlow-Fumai, Randy Goldstein, Dan Mulvihill, Michael Galligan, Craig Yankwitt, Russell Yankwitt, Micah Goodman, Richard Ross 
Yvette Harmon 1969   
Matthew Morningstar 2001   
Marshall C. Phelps, Jr. 1969   
Charles Matays 1971   
Jessica Budoff 2005   
Andy Hollander 1991   
Derick Betts 1969   
Robert D. Taisey 1953   
Andrew Berger 1969   
William Barrett 1992   
Charles Adelman 1973  Anne Marie Bossart, Terence F. Gilheany, Monica S. Harris, Quinlan Kato, James L. Saeli, Rafael A. Santos-Hernandez, Donald Glascoff, Dave Feeney 
Terence McGuire 2003   
Katherine Ward Feld 1983  Jeffrey S. Feld JD '83 
Marjorie Ellenbogen   Janice Savin-Williams 
Wendy Samuelson 1993  Jeffrey Winick 
John Vukelj 2003   
Valerie Armento 1977   
Suzanne Dressler Brown 1994   
Thomas Gilbertsen 1989   
Peter Marx 1968   
David Pierce 1992   
Nav Dayanand 2004   
Arthur Eisenberg 1968   
Eric Greenberg 1983   
Lisl Dunlop 1997   
Eric Elmore 1989   
Mary Griffin 1988   
Peter Cronin  
Carl Torrey 1986   
Clay Jackson  
Nick Goldin 1999   
David Boyd Booker 1990   
Patrick Rao 1994   
Kevin Haroff 1981   
Will Fields 2011   
Ronald Chillemi 1996   
Alison Fraser 2007  Kelly Pellicci Bachman '06 
Enrique Benet 2003  Pauline Benet 
Honorable Melvin Barasch 1953   
Cecelia Fanelli 1979   
Rodney Brown 1975   
Jerold Ruderman 1967   
David Singh 2003   
David Walden 1989   
John Pruitt 1987   
Michael Wolfson 1967   
Charles Biener 1983   
Arthur Siskind 1962   
John Altorelli 1993  Charles H. Baker, Jeffrey A. Potash, Heather Adivari, Andrianne S. Payson, Timothy H. Birnbaum 
Daniel V. Sollecito 1971   
Peter Milligan 2009   
Steven Benenson 1984   
Malcolm Ross 1975   
Deborah A. Skakel 1983   
Paul Salvatore 1984  Ron Papa, Bruce Fader, Seth Kaufman, Nayirie Kuyumjian, Arnold Jacobs 
Marion Bachrach 1977   
Randolph White 1984   
Philip M. Eisenberg 1964  Joshua S. Eisenberg 
Kim Levene 1962  Pepi Levene 
Patrick McHugh 1989   
Tom Brown 1994   
Gerald Fisher 1969   
Michael De Simone 1992   
Emily Gold 2005   
Mor Wetzler 2007   
Dan Rothstein 1985   
Charles Evan Stewart 1977   
Bourke Boersma 2009   
Stephen A. Gilbert 1962   
Alex Rtishchev 2013