Connect
Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the 83rd Curia Society Annual Dinner Registration List
Wednesday, November 13, 2013
6:00 PM Reception / 7:00 PM Dinner

Harmonie Club
4 East 60th Street, New York, NY

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
The Honorable Alison Nathan 2000  Prof. Meg Satterthwaite 
The Honorable Anne Patterson 1983  James E. Patterson, JD '82 
The Honorable Loretta Preska   Tom Kavaler 
Stewart Schwab    
Hon Paul Crotty 1967  Ross Wilson 
Andrea Paparella 2003   
Howard Schneider 1959  Therese Doherty 
John Vukelj 2003   
Milton Strom 1967   
Tom Kurland 2010  Kacie Lally (Class of 2011) 
Jerry Fisher 1969   
David Schwartz 1994  Shana Elberg '01, Allison Schiffman '09, Naved Sheikh '09, Richard Kidd '98, Ronald Kohut '03 
Ashe McGovern 2013   
Stephen Crane 1963  Hon. Melissa A. Crane '91 
Jon Strom 2007   
Nicholas Goldin 1999   
Victoria Orlowski 2003   
Jerold Dorfman 1963   
Daniel Jo 2003   
Hillary Rosenberg 2004   
Douglas Burns 1983  Brendan Burns, Class of 2012 
Marion Bachrach 1977   
Sheppard Guryan 1967   
Peter Guryan 1996   
Adam Augusiak-Boro 2013   
Courtney Finerty 2013   
Cynthia Galvez 2013   
Brantley Hawkins 2013   
Sarah Heim 2013   
Chloe Jiang 2013   
Anders Linderot 2013   
Katherine Ward Feld 1983  Jeffrey S. Feld JD '83 
David Tecklin 1957  Adrianne Tecklin 
Wendy Samuelson-Winick 1993  Jeff Winick 
Meigan Serle 2011   
Tom Brown 1994  Suzanne Brown '94 
Ferve Ozturk 2008   
Carl Torrey 2005   
Christian Shaffmaster    
Megan King    
Daniel Shacknai 1993   
Jerold Ruderman 1967  Hon. Terry Jane Ruderman 
Tony Radice 1969   
Scott Watnik 2003   
Lisl Dunlop 1997   
Magdalena Spencer 2009   
Michael Wolfson 1967  Ellen N. Wolfson, MD 
Theresa Concepcion 2007   
Adam Gasthalter 2007   
Ward Mazzucco 1978   
Larry Brandman    
William Fields 2011   
Silvia Babikian 2009   
Laura Wexler 2009   
Renee Pristas 2009   
Rod Brown 1975   
Jay Waks 1971  Candice Andalia '11, Allison Waks '08 
Dan Sollecito 1971   
Paul Salvatore 1984  Seth Kaufman '10, Nayirie Kuyumjian '10 
Connie Lam 2013   
Jun Li 2013   
Heather Murray 2013   
Matthew Stichinsky 2013   
Tiina Vaisanen 2013   
Zachary Zuniga 2013   
Jeffrey Cooper 1980   
James McConnell 2010   
Megan Harris 2001   
Dan Rothstein 1985   
Ken Meyer 2008  Sarah Prutzman 
Miriam Otero 2009   
Nina Kanovitch 2013   
Ferdinand Redulla 2013   
Anthony Collins 2013   
Donald Watnick 1988   
Josh Jacobs 2009   
Melissa Cabrera 2013   
Kristine Hoffmeister  
Dunia Rkein 2013   
Yvette Harmon 1969   
Ronn Blitzer 2007   
Neil Getnick   Margaret Finnerty '78, Stuart Altschuler '78, Richard Dircks '93, Lesley Skillen, Ericka Itherburn, Alexander Schemmel, Monica Schemmel, Andreas Minkoff 
Russell Feldman 2013   
Jessica Hittelman 2013   
Suzy Marinkovich 2013   
Jacqueline Duval 1992  Steve McGookin 
Adam Olin 2013   
John Altorelli 1993  Stephen Wade Angus, Patrick Costello, Ashley Gillespie, Andrianne Payson, Elena Keil 
Nabah Ikram 2013   
Melvin Barasch 1953   
Alfred Kellogg 1971   
Amanda Bradley 2013   
Ronald Chillemi 1996   
Art Rosenbloom 1959   
Ariel Belen