Connect
Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the New York Annual Luncheon Registration List
Friday, January 24, 2014
Reception: 12:00 Noon; Lunch: 12:30 PM

Le Parker Meridien
119 W 56th Street
New York, NY 10019

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
Melissa Cabrera 2013   
Sam Charlton 2010   
Nina Brown 2010   
Paul Salvatore 1984  Steve Ma, Victor Lopez, Nayirie Kuyumjian, Seth Kaufman 
David Schwartz 1994  Ronald D. Kohut, Chukwudi Udeogalanya, Naved Sheikh, Richard W. Kidd, Yosef Ibrahimi, Martin Ziessler 
Evan Parness 2007   
Charles Matays 1971   
Bouke Boersma 2009   
John Vukelj 2003   
Barry Rashkover 1986   
David Berkey 1975   
Kelly Tullier 1992   
Yvette Harmon 1969   
Christopher Massaroni 1982   
Glen Doherty 1989   
Randy Goldstein 2001  Angel Crain, Russell Yankwitt, Brian Moran, Nick Goldin, Justin Griffith; Bob Wertheimer, Micah Goodman, Rachel Barnett,Craig Yankwitt  
Tara Conroy 2008   
Art Rosenbloom 1959   
Howard Schneider 1959   
Neil Torpey 1985   
James G. Simms 1965   
Chris Hogg 1981   
Stephen Gilbert 1962   
Charles Biener 1983   
Sarah Busse   Hope Jamison, Jessica Lam, Caitlin Feeney, Michael Contino, Jaclyn Newman, Ryan Gibbons, Jared Hoffman, Jeff Bashara, Stefanie Chan 
Joel Haims 1993  Tushna Gamadia, Jonathan Rothberg, Ariel Ruiz, Tony Radice, Jenny (Qing) Wang 
Jeffrey Cooper 1980   
Sarah Foley 2010   
Jeffrey M Herrmann 1971   
John Cairns 1979   
Joshua Ray 2009   
Sam Kearing 1958  Phillip Weinberg 
Hillary Rosenberg 2004   
Steven Buffone 1984  David Furman '86,  
Honorable Shira Scheindlin 1975  Ester Murdukhayeva 
Marjorie Ellenbogen  
Stewart Schwab  
Kristine Hoffmeister  
Clay Jackson  
Kristen Burke  
Carl Torrey 1983   
Deborah Stillman 1981   
Peter Cronin  
Tom Brown 1994  Suzanne Brown '94 
Judy Whiting 1986   
Robert Taisey 1953   
Ira Roxland 1967   
Anders Linderot 2013   
Jun Li 2013   
Marion Bachrach 1977   
Andrew Berger 1969   
Thomas D'Ambrosio 1991   
Jacqueline Duval 1992   
Arthur Siskind 1962   
Colette Pollitt 2000   
Melissa Brown 1992   
Gene Lee 1992   
Christian Shaffmaster    
Katherine Ward Feld 1983   
Michael Brizel 1980   
David Tecklin 1957   
Nav Dayanand 2004   
Arthur Eisenberg 1968   
Eric Greenberg 1983   
Patrick Rao 1994   
Ruth Weiss 1982   
Allison Harlow Fumai 2002   
William Barrett 1992   
Lisl Dunlop 1997   
Eric Elmore 1989   
Maria Fernandez 1992   
Ladd Hirsch 1983   
Denise Lazar 1998   
Michael Margolis 1979   
Minsuk Han 2014   
Christina Mosalagae 2014   
Charles Adelman 1973  James Saeli, Steven Eckhaus, Monica Harris, Heather Murray, Stephanie Maron, Zing Bai, Anne Marie Bossart, Nick Loaknauth, Melissa Cabrera 
Rod Brown 1975   
Beatrice Frank 1953  Lloyd Frank '50 
Keith Palumbo 2003   
Stewart McLaughlin 1962   
Sarah Hines 1975   
James Rosenblum 1972   
Michael Wolfson 1967   
Gligor Tashkovich 1987   
Bernie Zucker 1966   
Richard Brown 1998   
Patrick McHugh 1989