Connect
Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the 9th Annual Alumni Exemplary Public Service Awards & Celebration Registration List
Friday, February 7, 2014
6:00 pm Reception / 7:00 pm Program

Association of the Bar of the City of New York
42 West 44th Street, New York, NY

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
Liz Peck    
Diana Adams 2004   
Steven Gold 1978  Hope Feller 
Daniel V. Sollecito, Esq. 1971   
Karen Comstock    
Judy Whiting 1986  Arthur Baer 
Jae Chun 2001   
Katherine Ward Feld 1983   
Jeffrey S. Feld 1983   
Hope Jamison 2003   
Mark Arroll 1959   
Ruohan Yu 2017   
Jeffrey Cooper 1980  Elizabeth Schrero Cooper 
Bob Manley 1950   
Andrea Paparella 2003   
David Howlett 1986  Michelle Howlett 
Tiffany Chiu 2014  Maxwell Faubion 
George Cohen 1957  Phyllis Cohen, Bruce Cohen, Jane Cohen, Sheila Tretter, Frank Tretter 
Angela Cornell    
Donial Dastgir 2014  Jahan Dastgir, Amy Chan, Naz Dastgir, Geoffrey Brounell, Rajab Dastgir 
Daniel DuBois 2014  Christie Mitchell 
Alissa Goetz 2014  William Hull, Marjorie Goetz, Michael George, Andrew Goetz 
Susan Hazeldean   Heather Betz 
Cyrus Mehri 1988   
William Miller 2016   
Gabriel Monroe 2014   
Andrea Mooney 1992   
Alicia Plotkin 1980  Karen Lawrence, Brian Zapf 
Kaitlyn Wright 2014  Lora Wright, Jennifer LaRusso 
James Yoon 2003   
Joseph Krakora 1983  Ann Rubin 
Harold Oaklander 1952   
Megan Harris 2001   
Barry Strom 1974  Ellen Strom 
Diane Furstenau 2014   
Alicia Paradis 2014  Alfonso Dulcey '14 
Shuting Yang 2014   
Matthew Signorile 2014  Joseph Signorile, Theresa Signorile, Theresa Girard 
David Tecklin 1957   
Lori Lewis 2010   
Dr. Parviz Mehri  
Sarju Marzullo  
Jeffrey McAdams 1988   
Nahid Rachlan    
Danica Chin 2003   
Victoria Orlowski 2003   
Alison Quin 1986  Tim Sharpe, Rosemary Sharpe, Colin Sharpe 
Allison Hoppe 2016  Dara Gell 
Amanda Reynoso-Palley 2016   
James Kim 1999  Nicole Coviello 
John Vukelj 2003   
Nancy Morisseau 2004   
Courtney Finerty 2013   
Allie Meyer 2010   
Christopher Meyer 2010   
Saloni Patel 2016   
Cristina Laramee 2014   
Julia Dobtsis 2012   
Alexis Saba 2011   
Doug Lasdon 1981   
Glen Westerback 2003   
Brian Jones 2016   
Cesar Sanchez 2016   
James McHale 2012   
Daniel Jo 2003   
Ronald Chillemi 1996   
Kristine Hoffmeister Mark Flynn 
Michael Levine 1980   
Donald Watnick 1988  Valerie Watnick 
Richard McFadden 1966   
Peter Cronin  
Arthur Eisenberg 1968   
Jennifer Holsey 2012   
Adam Dembrow 2000   
Jacques David 2005  Marie-Ange Exilhomme 
Ben Tettlebaum 2012   
Tejuana Roberts 2010   
Judith Levy 1959   
David Boyle 1989   
Bill Kennedy 2010   
Megan King  
Michele Evans-Arrindell 1987   
Jessica Polansky 2005   
Ya Li 2011   
Patrice Antoine 2017   
Jay Waks 1971