Connect
Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the Boston Cornell Law School Alumni Gathering Registration List
Thursday, February 27, 2014
7:00 – 9:00 PM

The Union Club of the City of Boston
Lawrence Room (2nd floor)
8 Park St
Boston, MA 02108

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
David Moran 1973   
Barbie Hsu 2012   
Kristine Hoffmeister  
Jonathan Sclarsic 2008   
Gwen Nolan King 2008   
Jessica Taubman 2013   
Shu Wei 2013   
Douglas Henry 1984   
Tom Kirchofer 2006   
Dongsup Samuel Kim 1996   
Rosemary Pye 1974   
Mary Griffin 1988   
Colin Macdonald 2008   
Amy McDonald 2007   
Carolyn Nguyen 2012   
Christopher Clark 2005  Adam McCall 
Katherine Weir 2004  Kimberly Weir 
Deborah (Touhey) Manus 1987   
Adam King 2009   
Elizabeth Castagna Inglis 2010   
Shrutih Tewarie 2012   
John Barton 1981   
Matthew Loecker 2008   
Michael Carpentier 2007  Dana Carpentier 
Francesca Miceli 2005   
Kara Fay 1997   
Paul Kitchin 2006   
Miles Norton 2007   
Janet Bostwick 1980   
Matthew Bohenek 2012   
David Wiener 1999   
Allison Jordan 2005   
Dan Cohn 1978   
Scott Davis 1988   
Jeff Ross 1988   
John Mutkoski 1988   
Amy Schnitzer 2009   
Lizzie Carr 2009   
John Sigel 1980   
Allison Sjolund 2009   
Jessica Howell 2009   
Carl Torrey 1986   
Clay Jackson    
Deena Bernstein 1991   
Peter Marx 1968   
Christina Davilas 2002   
John Snyder 1987   
David Currie 1988   
Gregory Getschman 1988   
Matthew Savoie 2009   
Amanda Hellenthal 2013   
Ruth Aronson 1984   
Peter Cunningham 2009   
Bradford Flint 2010   
Nicholas Nesgos 1988   
Mantaj Hans 2002   
Randy Dorf 2012   
Robert Fisher 1999   
Jon Cowen 1988   
Ben Pushner 1988   
Mark Schonfeld 1977   
David Hass 1983   
Sandy Lambert 1980   
Barbara Avery 1990   
Hope Jamison 2003  Sam Gamer, Pat Tomaino, Holly Wonneberger, Kimberly Snyder, Jeff Bashara, Junsuk Lee, Brandon Short 
Javier Alvarado, Jr. 2002   
Donald Frederico 1979   
Joshua Krumholz 1988   
Kenda Stewart 2006  Nathan Spiker 
Rebecca Klotzle 2011   
James Blanchette 2003