Alumni Short

Event Registration

Welcome to the Alumni and Students of Color Mixer Registration List
Friday, February 1, 2019
6:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Sidley Austin LLP
787 Seventh Avenue
New York, NY 10019

First Name Last Name Class Year Guest Name(s)
Carolyn Matos Montes 2015   
Destiny Reyes 2021   
Andrew Hahn 1986   
Lamont Bailey 1988   
Kianna Early 2021   
Apriele Minott 2021   
Oladoyin Olanrewaju 2021   
Taji Hutchins 2021   
Johannes Maronga 2021   
Kwonsun Jung 2019   
Faith Cody 2021   
Donna Hill 2014   
Natalya Johnson 2010   
Eduardo Peñalver 1994   
Carlos McCluskey  
Adebola Olofin 2017   
Wilma Ann Anderson 1992   
Christopher Andrews 2015   
Laura Anne Walker 1981   
Katherine Ward Feld 1983   
Orley Pacheco 2018  Maggie Arboleda 
Melanie Castro 2006  Mechelle Morgan 
Jazmin Cameron 2008   
Crystal Sai 2017   
Ambar Cardenas 1986   
Daniel Matos 2019   
Monica Ingram  
Melissa Colon-Bosolet 2007   
Terrence Vales 2019   
Michael Jiang 2018   
West Overstreet 2020   
Joey Yu 2021   
Albert Hughes III 2020   
Yan Li 2021   
Mercedez Taitt-Harmon 2019   
Stephanie McIntyre 2020   
Josh Rhee 2019   
Roderick Sheng 2021   
Debbie Lin 2021   
Prachee Sawant 2021   
Simone Arthur 2021   
Angela Loc 2012   
Cedrick Mendoza-Tolentino 2010   
Sheri Johnson  
Angela Cornell  
Michelle Fongyee Whelan  
Markeisha Miner  
Aamanda Scheutzow  
Christine Kim 2019   
Taylor Tejeda 2021   
Brenda Beauchamp Ward 2013   
Lachanda Reid 2021   
Kristine Hoffmeister  
Eunice Park 2020   
Daniel Duval 2002   
Brantley Hawkins 2013  Preeti Krishnan 
Frances Wang 2017   
Lori Lewis 2010   
Faraz Rana 2007   
Hannah Jung 2021   
Olatunji Barlatt 2009   
Teresa Lewi 2012   
David Booker 1990   
Fatmata Kabia 2015   
Kaavya Ramesh 2020   
Julie Pizzuti 2006   
Daniel Jo 2003   
Nicholas Castillo 2021   
Matthew Traylor 2017   
Desi Fernandez 2008   
Yoojin DeNiro 2015  Michael DeNiro 
Jialu Li 2020   
Osvaldo Garcia 2014   
Pablo Quinones 1991   
Jordan Aguirre 2016   
Yosef Ibrahimi 2008   
Namo Kim 2017   
Naveen Zaidi 2002   
Farryal Siddiqui 2018   
Jordan Manalastas 2015   
Hyuna Yong 2017   
Sara Qahoush 2017   
Christina Reda 2017   
Angelica Nguyen 2018   
Chantal Thomas   Greg Thomson 
Ernest Eric Elmore 1989   
Alex Henry 2018   
Emmanuel Arnaud 2016  Stephanie Guzman A&S '14 
Nandy Millette 2018   
Barbara Riesberg 1992   
Bonnie Klein  
Sanchez Cesar 2016   
Rudi Julius 2013   
Jewell Stewart   Guest 
Robert Panis    
Hanson Yu 2020   
Yueyu Yang 2020   
Andowah Newton 2006   
Donovan Suh 2018   
Brandon Tomash 2019   
Natalie Chyi 2019   
Yelyzaveta Kashyna 2019  Yelyzaveta Kashyna 
Angela Ting 2020  Oscar Medelius  
Anjna Kapoor 2002  Anjna Kapoor 
Kibum (George) Byun 2019  Kibum (George) Byun 
Limeng Sun 2021   
Chris Salib 2019   
Miakel Williams 2019   
Stanton Burke 2019   
Sararose Gaines 2018   
Joseph Wheeler Jr. 2019